Rataennätykset, halliennätykset ja
300-sarjat

Rataennätykset 2019 – (uudet rataelementit)

Rata 1
Rata 2Kivelä Riku-Petteri
Haapala Harri
Hyytiä Tatu
WRB
Kroko
Strikehunters
300
300
300
Rata 3Ojala EskoStrikehunters299
Rata 4Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters300
Rata 5Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters300
Rata 6Saari KariWRB298

Rataennätykset 1998 – 2018

Rata 1Ahola MattiSmiling Team298
Rata 2Jussila Perttu
Miettinen Vesa
Kokko Olavi
Myllymäki Antti
TKK
KGB
Kjk
Strikehunters
300
300
300
300
Rata 3Aholalammi Erno
Luoma-Kuutti Jukka
Marjamäki Lari
Marjamäki Lari
Kankaanpää Jukka
Koivisto Aila
Kokko Olavi
Marjamäki Lari
Välkkilä Toni
Kokko Olavi
Torpedos
Strikehunters
Giants
Giants
WRB
Kjk
For Fun
Giants
Hartke
For Fun
300
300
300
300
300
300
300
300
300
300
Rata 4Einola Tiia
Mäyry Pekka
Kallio Petri
Nurmilo Panu
Taskinen Janne
Hyytiä Tatu
Korpi Artturi
Mercur
WRB
Kekäle
Giants
Strikehunters
Strikehunters
Strikehunters
300
300
300
300
300
300
300
Rata 5Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters300
Rata 6Marjamäki Lari
Törmä Eero
Muurimäki Antti
Orpana Juha
Hyytiä Tatu
Giants
Hartke
LosCa
LosCa
Strikehunters
300
300
300
300
300

Halliennätykset

6-rataisessa 2019 – (uudet rataelementit)

1 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters300
2 srjHyytiäTatuStrikehunters547
3 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters765
4 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters1065
5 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters1256
6 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters1503
7 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters1659
8 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters1927
9 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters2140
10 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters2365
11 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters2544
12 srjHyytiä TatuStrikehunters2750

6-rataisessa 1998 – 2018

1 srj Koivisto Aila
Kokko Olavi
Muurimäki Antti
Kjk
Kjk
LosCa
300
2 srj Hyytiä Tatu Strikehunters 569
3 srj Mansikkamäki Markku For Fun 814
4 srj Hyytiä Tatu Strikehunters 1033
5 srj Hyytiä Tatu Strikehunters 1280
6 srj Hyytiä Tatu Strikehunters 1533
7 srj Einola Tiia Mercur 1737
8 srj Einola Tiia Mercur 1942
9 srj Einola Tiia Mercur 2169
10 srj Einola Tiia Mercur 2377
11 srj Einola Tiia Mercur 2588
12 srj Hyytiä Tatu Strikehunters 2849
4-rataisessa 1986 – 1997
2 srj Yli-Piipari Pekka Tornados 549
3 srj Yli-Piipari Pekka Tornados 794
4 srj Yli-Piipari Pekka Tornados 1041
5 srj Lax Antti-Pekka Giants 1293
6 srj Lax Antti-Pekka Giants 1508
7 srj Lax Antti-Pekka Giants 1723
8 srj Lax Antti-Pekka Giants 1955
9 srj Sjögård Torolf CPS 2022
10 srj Sjögård Torolf CPS 2250
11 srj Einola Juha BBC-88 2425
12 srj Einola Juha BBC-88 2648

300-sarjat

6- rataisessa 2019 – (uudet rataelementit)

Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters14.1.2023Rata 2
Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters14.1.20235
Haapala HarriKroko31.12.20222
Kivelä Riku-PetteriWRB12.12.20225 / 6
Kivelä Riku-PetteriWRB12.3.20202
Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters30.1.20204

6-rataisessa 1998 – 2018

Korpi ArtturiStrikehunters18.2.2018Rata 4
Myllymäki AnttiStrikehunters27.12.20152
Kokko OlaviFor Fun20.12.20153
Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters19.12.20156
Orpana JuhaLosCa24.4.20156
Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters2.3.20145
Hyytiä TatuStrikehunters3.2.20144
Muurimäki AnttiLosCa7.11.20136
Kokko OlaviKjk21.4.20132
Miettinen VesaKGB4.2.20122
Välkkilä ToniHartke26.3.20113
Jussila PerttuTKK2.11.20092
Taskinen JanneStrikehunters1.12.20084
Nurmilo PanuGiants27.4.20084
Marjamäki LariGiants3.4.20083
Kokko OlaviFor Fun21.3.20063
Kallio PetriKekäle18.4.20054
Koivisto AilaKjk12.3.20053
Kankaanpää JukkaWRB17.2.20053
Mäyry PekkaWRB14.1.20054
Törmä EeroHartke4.12.20026
Marjamäki LariGiants3.1.20023
Marjamäki LariGiants8.3.20023
Marjamäki LariGiants21.12.20006
Einola TiiaMercur11.4.20004
Luoma-Kuutti JukkaStrikehunters12.11.19993
Aholammi ErnoTorpedos4.11.19993
4-rataisessa 1986 – 1997
Orpana JuhaLosCa16.10.19971
Marjamäki LariLosCa1.9.19974
Ekroos StefanCB2.2.19972
Marjamäki LariLosCa23.2.19962
Ekroos StefanCB26.1.29962
Yli-Piipari PekkaTornados13.10.19952
Tuomi AarnoBBC-8819.1.19942
Einola JuhaBBC-883.5.19932
Orpana JuhaLosCa12.11.19922
Orpana JuhaLosCa20.8.19923