Kauhajoen Keilailuliitto ry

Kilpailutoimikunta

PAIKALLISSARJA 2018-2019
























Peliaika Joukkueet Tulos Voittobonus

BBC-88 1 BBC-88 2 Kjk 1 Kjk 2 Kjk 3 Kjk 4 Losca 1 Losca 2 Shunters 1 Shunters 2
'22.9 La 11.30 Kjk 1
BBC-88 4736
4690 KJK 1 100
1. kierros 4690
4736 4785 4528
4712 4675 5097 4527


13.30 Shunters 1
KJK2 5097
4785 Shunters 1 100
2. kierros 4691
4791 4550 4631
4858 4692 4856 4796
'23.9 Su 11.30 Losca 1
Shunters2 4712
4527 Losca 1 100
3 .kierros 4695
4568 4778 4644
4894 4752 4802 4700


13.30 Losca 2
KJK3 4675
4528 Losca 2 100
4. kierros 4711
4636 4676 4582
4521 4636 4974 4574












5. kierros









'20.10 La 11.30 Losca 1
KJK3 4858
4631 Losca 1 100
6. kierros











13.30 Shunters 2
Losca 2 4796
4692 Shunters 2 100
7. kierros









'21.10 Su 11.30 BBC-88
KJK 2 4691
4550 BBC-88 100
8. kierros











13.30 Kjk 1
Shunters 1 4791
4856 Shunters 1 100
9. kierros
































'10.11 La 11.30 KJK 1 KJK 2 4568
4778 KJK 2 100
Yht.










La 13.30 BBC-88
Shunters 1 4695
4802 Shunters 1 100
Bonus 200
200 200

300 100 400 200
'11.11 Su 11.30 Shunters 2
KJK 3 4700
4644 Shunters 2 100













13.30 Losca 1
Losca 2 4894
4752 Losca 1 100
Yhteensä 18987 0 18931 18989 18385 0 19285 18855 20129 18797























'01.12 La 11.30 Shunters 1
KJK3 4974
4582 Shunters 1 100

BBC-88 1 BBC-88 2 Kjk 1 Kjk 2 Kjk 3 Kjk 4 Losca 1 Losca 2 Shunters 1 Shunters 2


13.30 KJK2
Losca 2 4676
4636 KJK2 100
Joukkue Keilaajat












BBC-88 1 J-P Tammi, Jorma Einola, Antti Mylyniemi,Pekka Kokko, Markku Vanhanen
'02.12 Su 11.30 KJK 1
Losca 1 4636
4521 KJK 1 100
Kjk 1 Aila Koivisto, A-L Mäkiranta, Terttu Kohtanen, M-L Lehtineva, Ritva Laitinen, Hilkka Hanka,Anne Peltonen


13.30 BBC-88
Shunters2 4711
4574 BBC-88 100
Kjk 2 Matti Ojanen, Paavo Pietari, Simo Hakanen, Matti Tuisku,Tapani Kohtanen

La 11.30






100
Kjk 3 Matti Nätkiniemi, Heikki Kallio, Taisto Koski, Jaakko Taskinen, Elmeri Koivisto, Taisto Purola, Veijo Miettinen

La 11.30






100
Losca 1 Pentti Väli-Torala, Lauri Kulmala, Esa Mäenpää, Kari Mannila, Kari Kuusinen, Jari Koskimäki,Juha Orpana


13.30






100
Losca 2 Seppo Leppäranta, Jaakko Ylikärppä, Heikki Mäki-Marttunen, Thomas Storås, Ahti Rinne, Kari Auressalmi,Tauno Hakala

Su 11.30






100
Strikehunters 1 Tatu Hyytiä, Artturi Korpi, Toni Välkkilä, Jukka Luoma-Kuutti, Juha Myllymäki, Arto Ojala


13.30






100
Strikehunters 2 Esko Ojala, Mikko Korpi, Kalevi Korkeaviita, Valtteri Korpi, Samu Tuppi, Teppo Pättikangas
























La 11.30






100












La 11.30






100













13.30






100












Su 11.30






100













13.30






100



































La 11.30






100












La 11.30






100













13.30






100












Su 11.30






100













13.30






100



































La 11.30






100












La 11.30






100












13.30






100











Su 11.30






100












13.30






100


































La 11.30






100












La 10.00






150












13.00






150











Su 11.00






150











La 10.00






150











Su 13.00






150