Kauhajoen Keilahalli, LosCa Erikoiskilpailu,
21.09.2020-08.11.2020
Si Nimi, Seura Lk Tulos Tas Yht.1 Tulos Tas Yht.2 Yhteensä
1 Koivisto Aila, KJK B 1292 66 1358 1287 60 1347 2705
2 Välkkilä Toni, Strikehunters A 1414 36 1450 1163 36 1199 2649
3 Kivelä Riku-Petteri, WRB M 1323 0 1323 1320 0 1320 2643
4 Hakala Tauno, Losca C 1150 174 1324 1113 174 1287 2611
5 Hyytiä Tatu, Strikehunters M 1342 0 1342 1265 0 1265 2607
6 Kokko Olavi, For Fun B 1266 90 1356 1134 84 1218 2574
7 Korpi Mikko, Strikehunters B 1213 90 1303 1174 96 1270 2573
8 Pietari Paavo, KJK C 1153 132 1285 1150 126 1276 2561
9 Väli-Torala Pentti, Losca B 1200 96 1296 1153 102 1255 2551
10 Kokko Pekka, BBC-88 B 1171 114 1285 1142 120 1262 2547
11 Kohtanen Terttu, KJK B 1188 90 1278 1155 96 1251 2529
12 Kohtanen Tapani, KJK C 1145 174 1319 1036 174 1210 2529
13 Vanhanen Markku, BBC-88 C 1155 132 1287 1099 132 1231 2518
14 Kokko Sami, Sisu B 1207 90 1297 1129 90 1219 2516
15 Peltonen Anne, KJK C 1139 162 1301 1051 162 1213 2514
16 Koskimäki Jari, Losca C 1129 132 1261 1116 126 1242 2503
17 Ylikärppä Jaakko, Losca C 1118 150 1268 1082 150 1232 2500
18 Röyttä Marko, WRB A 1280 18 1298 1173 18 1191 2489
19 Koivisto Elmeri, KJK B 1154 120 1274 1073 120 1193 2467
20 Lampi Timo, SQB Bowlers B 1180 84 1264 1106 84 1190 2454
21 Leppäranta Seppo, Losca C 1065 156 1221 1051 156 1207 2428
22 Auressalmi Kari, Losca C 1113 144 1257 1026 144 1170 2427
23 Hautala Pentti, KJK C 1082 174 1256 994 174 1168 2424
24 Murtokangas Pekka, JsK B 1163 48 1211 1157 48 1205 2416
25 Pättikangas Teppo, Strikehunters B 1156 114 1270 1031 114 1145 2415
26 Korpi Artturi, Strikehunters A 1197 42 1239 1121 42 1163 2402
27 Orpana Juha, Losca B 1100 108 1208 1084 108 1192 2400
28 Storås Thomas, Losca C 1059 192 1251 956 192 1148 2399
29 Kaskela Allan, Losca B 1065 132 1197 1064 132 1196 2393
30 Luoma-Kuutti Jukka, Strikehunters B 1102 126 1228 1044 120 1164 2392
31 Purola Taisto, KJK C 1100 144 1244 1001 144 1145 2389
32 Viitanen Asko, Närpes BC C 1062 144 1206 1030 150 1180 2386
33 Myllyniemi Antti, BBC-88 C 1076 174 1250 957 174 1131 2381
34 Korkeaviita Kalevi, Strikehunters B 1089 120 1209 1040 120 1160 2369
35 Kuoppa Marja, KJK B 1101 90 1191 1087 90 1177 2368
36 Ojanen Matti, KJK B 1091 102 1193 1065 108 1173 2366
37 Myllyniemi Sami, BBC-88 C 970 210 1180 951 210 1161 2341
38 Tuppi Samu, Strikehunters C 960 210 1170 953 210 1163 2333
39 Tuisku Matti, KJK C 1010 168 1178 974 156 1130 2308
40 Lauhaluoma Markku, Närpes BC C 1061 144 1205 950 150 1100 2305
41 Vähä-Koivisto Kati, WRB B 1131 66 1197 1029 66 1095 2292
42 Kuusinen Kari, Losca B 1030 126 1156 1004 126 1130 2286
43 Konsteri Heikki, KroKo C 1051 156 1207 925 150 1075 2282
44 Berg Alf, Närpes BC C 988 162 1150 950 174 1124 2274
45 Ylikoski Esa, Närpes BC C 1019 138 1157 944 132 1076 2233
46 Kallio Heikki, KJK C 1003 168 1171 875 168 1043 2214
47 Einola Jorma, BBC-88 C 905 204 1109 884 204 1088 2197
48 Mäkinen Heli, WRB C 977 138 1115 939 132 1071 2186
49 Autio Miika, SQB Bowlers B 1017 102 1119 965 96 1061 2180
50 Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa, KJK C 869 210 1079 853 210 1063 2142
51 Mäenpää Esa, Losca C 953 162 1115 863 156 1019 2134
52 Kaunismäki Jari, KroKo D 819 210 1029 744 210 954 1983
53 Hakala Kai, Strikehunters B 1145 78 1223 0 0 0 1223
54 Kariluoma Mauri, For Fun C 1060 138 1198 0 0 0 1198
55 Ojala Esko, Strikehunters B 1114 78 1192 0 0 0 1192
56 Mäki-Marttunen Heikki, Losca C 958 204 1162 0 0 0 1162
57 Taipalus Matti, BBC-88 C 1003 156 1159 0 0 0 1159
58 Ojala Arto, Strikehunters B 1054 90 1144 0 0 0 1144
59 Korpi Valtteri, TKK C 975 168 1143 0 0 0 1143
60 Lusa Heikki, Losca C 987 150 1137 0 0 0 1137
61 Mannila Kari, Losca C 917 180 1097 0 0 0 1097
62 Rinne Ahti, Losca C 834 210 1044 0 0 0 1044
63 Koivisto Eero, KJK C 843 198 1041 0 0 0 1041
64 Nätkinniemi Matti, KJK C 893 144 1037 0 0 0 1037
Kilpailussa suorituksia yhteensä: 228
(c) Viking Bowling & Supply 1987-2020 www: Viking Bowling & Supply Päiv. 08.11.2020 15:34 Webmaster