VIIKKOKILPAILUT 2012-13

SARJPELIT

ERIKOISKISAT 2012-13

 
 LähiTapiola turnaus  24.9. - 28.10.2012  Kekäle-Keila
 Liiton tempaus 1-osakilpailu  24.9. - 28.10.2012  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Expert turnaus  29.10. - 2.12.2012  LosCa
 Liiton tempaus 2-osakilpailu  29.10. - 2.12.-2012  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Liiton Mestaruus 1-osakilpailu  10. - 16.12.2012  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Hallimestaruus  17.12. - 30.12.2012  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Liiton tempaus 3-osakilpailu  31.12.2012 - 3.2.2013  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Vieser turnaus  31.12.2012 - 3.2.2013  Kjk 
 Veteraanien Pohjanmaan  Mestaruus
    henk.koht.    finaali   2x6 s. joukkueet
 7.1. - 3.2.2013  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Botnia Games 2013  11.2. - 17.3.2013  BBC-88
 Liiton tempaus 4-osakilpailu  11.2. - 17.3.2013  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Granlund Strikehunting   18.3. - 21.4.2013  Strikehunters
 Liiton tempaus 5-osakilpailu  18.3. - 21.4.2013  Kilpailutoimikunta
 Liiton Mestaruus 2-osakilpailu  29.4. - 5.5.2013  Kilpailutoimikunta

 

Kauhajoen Keilailuliitto ry
Kilpailutoimikunta   1. 2. 3.  4. 5.    
  osakilp. osakilp. osakilp. osakilp. osakilp.  

Yht.

L I I T O N T E M P A U S     2012-2013
12 parasta finaaliin 25.5.  klo 12.00
Ojala Esko Strikehunters   2607 2669   2753   8029
Ojala Arto Strikehunters 2621 2628     2710   7959
Luoma-Kuutti Jukka Strikehunters   2668 2634   2608   7910
Hyytiä Tatu Strikehunters 2487   2475   2871   7833
Kokko Olavi Kjk   2626   2543 2642   7811
Kuoppa Marja Kjk   2518 2559   2676   7753
Koivisto Aila Kjk 2555 2543     2638   7736
Hakala Kai Strikehunters 2451     2475 2759   7685
Kuja-Halkola Teemu Strikehunters 2574 2589 2501       7664
Pietari Paavo Kjk 2515 2532   2616     7663
Purola Taisto Kjk 2473 2436     2698   7607
Myllymäki Antti Strikehunters   2473 2482   2628   7583
Härkönen Kosti Kjk   2523   2541 2517   7581
Kallio Heikki Kjk 2491 2563     2519   7573
Väli-Torala Pentti Losca 2504 2389     2587   7480
Kohtanen Tapani Kjk   2443 2381   2652   7476
Ojanen Matti Kjk 2467   2423   2523   7413
Välimäki Jukka BBC-88 2499 2448   2435     7382
Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa Kjk 2474   2435   2449   7358
Lusa Heikki Kjk 2442 2482 2393       7317
Puranen Keijo Kekäle 2398 2455     2442   7295
Kohtanen Terttu Kjk 2369 2491 2354       7214
Viljamaa Ari BBC-88 2436   1233       3669
Hautala Pentti Kjk 1109 2512         3621
Tuisku Matti Kjk 2347     1215     3562
Vähä-Koivisto Kati Milk 2287 1149         3436
Mäenpää Raimo Losca     2361       2361
Kulmala Anssi Kekäle 2343           2343
Kuja-Halkola Veli Strikehunters 2293           2293
Katajisto Mikko Strikehunters   1114 1147       2261
Miettinen Veijo Kjk 1224           1224
Kulmala Lauri Kekäle 1175           1175
Puska Jasmin For Fun 1140           1140
Välikorpi Kari Strikehunters 1112           1112

 

   Liiton tempaus
    Finaali  25.05.2013
Alkukilp.
3x12 s.
tas.
Finaali
4 s.
tas.
Finaali  Round Robin
6 s. Bonus Tas Yht.
 Hyytiä Tatu  Strikehuntes 7833 905 1316 120 0 2341
 Kuja-Halkola Teemu  Strikehunters 7664 839 1208 120 90 2257
 Kuoppa Marja  Kjk 7753 917 1141 120 60 2238
 Koivisto Aila  Kjk 7736 844 1072 120 78 2114
 Kokko Olavi  Kjk 7811 898 1112 45 24 2079
 Luoma-Kuutti Jukka  Strikehunters 7910 828 1088 15 48 1979
 Ojala Esko  Strikehunters 8029 802        
 Pietari Paavo  Kjk 7663 797        
 Myllymäki Antti  Strikehunters 7583 781        
 Ojala Arto  Strikehuntes 7959 763        
 Hakala Kai  Strikehunters 7685 0        
 Purola Taisto  Kjk 7607 0        

 

Finaalin tulokset

 

Liitonmestaruus 2013

 Miehet  A
 8 parasta Finaaliin 11.5. klo 13
 1.  osakilp.  2.  osakilp.  Yht.
vko 50/2012 vko 18/2013
 Hyytiä Tatu  Strikehunters 1324 1164 2488
 Hakala Kai  Strikehunters 1189 1170 2359
 Miettinen Veijo  Kjk 1186 1131 2317
 Kuja-Halkola Teemu  Strikehunters 1221 1084 2305
 Myllymäki Juha  Strikehunters 1193 1088 2281
 Kulmala Anssi  Kekäle 1243 1037 2280
 Ojala Arto  Strikehunters 1190 1070 2260
 Purola Taisto  Kjk 1263 993 2256
 Luoma-Kuutti Jukka  Strikehunters 1194 1059 2253
 Kokko Olavi  Kjk 1127 1095 2222
 Myllymäki Antti  Strikehunters 1151 1065 2216
 Korkeaviita Kalevi  Strikehunters 1004 1170 2174
 Pättikangas Teppo  Strikehunters 1046 1110 2156
 Ojala Esko  Strikehunters 1220 931 2151
 Kokko Pekka  BBC-88 954 1097 2051
 Väli-Torala Pentti  Losca 1090 950 2040
 Nätkinniemi Matti  Kjk 971 1040 2011
 Kallio Heikki  Kjk 935 995 1930
 Orpana Juha  Losca 1202 0 1202
 Katajisto Mikko  Strikehunters 1190 0 1190
 Taskinen Janne  Strikehunters 0 1164 1164
 Ojanen Matti  Kjk 1116 0 1116
 Einola Timo  BBC-88 1070 0 1070
Tuuri Jouni  Kjk 0 1043 1043
 Tuisku Matti  Kjk 1026 0 1026
 Kulmala Lauri  Kekäle 986 0 986
 Miehet  A-Finaali  Alkukilp. tulos
6+6 s.
Finaalin
4 s.
Round
tulos 3 s.
Robin
voittob.
Yht.
 Hyytiä Tatu  Strikehunters 2488 849 697 60 4094
 Kulmala Anssi  Kekäle 2280 833 647 30 3790
 Kuja-Halkola Teemu  Strikehunters 2305 759 659 60 3783
 Ojala Arto  Strikehunters 2260 887 549 30 3726
 Hakala Kai  Strikehunters 2359 693     3052
 Purola Taisto  Kjk 2256 751     3007
 Miettinen Veijo  Kjk 2317 0      
 Myllymäki Juha  Strikehunters 2281 0      

 

 
 Miehet  B
 8 parasta Finaaliin  11.5. klo 10
 1. osakilp. 2. osakilp. Yht.
vko 50/2012 vko 18/2013
 Härkönen Kosti  Kjk 1069 1125 2194
 Kuusinen Kari  Losca 1231 920 2151
 Marjamäki Timo  Kjk 1069 1041 2110
 Lusa Heikki  Kjk 1096 981 2077
 Mäenpää Esa  Kjk 1035 1012 2047
 Välikorpi Kari  Strikehunters 1105 935 2040
 Kohtanen Tapani  Kjk 1047 972 2019
 Laitinen Mauno  BBC-88 1010 1006 2016
 Mäenpää Raimo  Losca 1023 951 1974
 Koivisto Eero  Kjk 919 1043 1962
 Einola Jorma  BBC-88 971 972 1943
 Tuomaala Feetu  Kjk 1046 881 1927
 Hallivuori Paavo  BBC-88 920 972 1892
 Auressalmi Kari  Kekäle 995 892 1887
 Lehtinen Veikko  Kjk 976 894 1870
 Rintala Erkki  Kjk 929 927 1856
 Leppäranta Seppo  Losca 922 925 1847
 Einola Iikka  Strikehunters 919 852 1771
 Järviluoma Hannes  BBC-88 910 853 1763
 Hautala Pentti  Kjk 908 844 1752
 Myllyniemi Sami  BBC-88 797 869 1666
 Hallivuori Jaakko  BBC-88 720 861 1581
 Järviluoma Heikki  BBC-88 1102 0 1102
 Puranen Keijo  Kekäle 1083 0 1083
 Pietari Paavo  Kjk 0 1049 1049
 Mannila Kari  Losca 1026 0 1026
 Viljamaa Ari  BBC-88 1000 0 1000
 Nurmela Erkki  Kjk 994 0 994
 Välimäki Jukka  BBC-88 986 0 986
 Koskimäki Jari  Losca 982 0 982
 Hakala Tauno  Kekäle 0 896 896
 Paavilainen Sauli  Losca 892 0 892
 Laurila Jorma  Losca 888 0 888
 Mäki-Marttunen Heikki  Losca 825 0 825
 Korkeamäki Antti  Losca 803 0 803
 Korpi Artturi  Strikehunters 0 771 771
 Einola Raine  Strikehunters 760 0 760
 Miehet  B-Finaali  Alkukilp. tulos
6+6 s.
Finaalin
4 s.
Round
tulos 3 s.
Robin
voittob.
Yht.
 Härkönen Kosti  Kjk 2194 697 517 60 3468
 Marjamäki Timo  Kjk 2110 726 513 90 3439
 Laitinen Mauno  BBC-88 2016 770 440 30 3256
 Kuusinen Kari  Losca 2151 0      
 Lusa Heikki  Kjk 2077 0      
 Mäenpää Esa  Losca 2047 0      
 Välikorpi Kari  Strikehunters 2040 0      
 Kohtanen Tapani  Kjk 2019 0      

 

 Naiset   ka-tasoituksin
 Finaali 12.5. klo 12
 Seura  1. osakilp. 2. osakilp. Yht.
vko 50/2013 vko 18/2013
 Kuoppa Marja  Kjk 1167 1204 2371
 Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa  Kjk 1202 1085 2287
 Koivisto Aila  Kjk 1157 1100 2257
 Einola Tiia  BBC-88 1114 1136 2250
 Hakala Henni  Strikehunters 1221 1022 2243
 Laitinen Ritva  LBT-92 1098 1032 2130
 Kohtanen Terttu  Kjk 1161 968 2129
 Lehtineva Marja-Leena  LBT-92 1064 990 2054
 Samppala Sirkka  LBT-92 1082 0 1082
 Karonen Maijastiina  Strikehunters 963 0 963
 Naiset Finaali  ka-tasoituksin 155-190/70% Alkukilp. tulos
6+6 s.
Finaalin
4 s.
Round
tulos 3 s.
Robin
voittob.
Yht.
 Hakala Henni  Strikehunters 2243 799 594 60 3696
 Koivisto Aila  Kjk 2257 685 642 90 3674
 Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa  Kjk 2287 749 492 0 3528
 Laitinen Ritva  LBT-92 2130 777 533 30 3470
 Kuoppa Marja  Kjk 2371 0      
 Einola Tiia  BBC-88 2250 0      

 

 Veteraanit   ikähyvityksin
 
8 parasta Finaaliin 10.5. klo 15
1. osakilp. 2. osakilp. Yht.
vko 50/2012 vko 18/2013
 Härkönen Kosti  Kjk 1177 1239 2416
 Miettinen Veijo  Kjk 1216 1167 2383
 Koivisto Aila  Kjk 1205 1160 2365
 Purola Taisto  Kjk 1311 1047 2358
 Kokko Olavi  Kjk 1151 1125 2276
 Lusa Heikki  Kjk 1192 1083 2275
 Myllymäki Antti  Strikehunters 1169 1089 2258
 Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa  Kjk 1178 1079 2257
 Koivisto Eero  Kjk 1045 1175 2220
 Marjamäki Timo  Kjk 1093 1071 2164
 Tuomaala Feetu  Kjk 1154 995 2149
 Mäenpää Esa  Losca 1077 1060 2137
 Mäenpää Raimo  Losca 1083 1017 2100
 Kallio Heikki  Kjk 1001 1067 2068
 Nätkinniemi Matti  Kjk 995 1070 2065
 Laitinen Mauno  BBC-88 1028 1030 2058
 Lehtinen Veikko  Kjk 1060 984 2044
 Hallivuori Paavo  BBC-88 992 1050 2042
 Kohtanen Tapani  kjk 1047 972 2019
 Rintala Erkki  Kjk 983 987 1970
 Einola Jorma  BBC-88 977 984 1961
 Lehtineva Marja-Leena  LBT-92 986 924 1910
 Järviluoma Hannes  BBC-88 934 883 1817
 Hautala Pentti  Kjk 932 874 1806
 Hallivuori Jaakko  BBC-88 792 939 1731
 Tuuri Jouni  Kjk 0 1145 1145
 Järviluoma Heikki  BBC-88 1138 0 1138
 Ojanen Matti  Kjk 1128 0 1128
 Nurmela Erkki  Kjk 1114 0 1114
 Pietari Paavo  Kjk 0 1103 1103
 Puranen Keijo  Kekäle 1095 0 1095
 Samppala Sirkka  LBT-92 1022 0 1022
 Laurila Jorma  Losca 912 0 912
 Paavilainen Sauli  Losca 904 0 904
 Hakala Tauno  Kekäle 0 896 896
 Mäki-Marttunen Heikki  Losca 885 0 885
 Einola Raine  Strikehunters 772 0 772
 Veteraanit  Finaali  Alkukilp. tulos
6+6 s.
Finaalin
4 s.
Round
tulos 3 s.
Robin
voittob.
Yht.
 Koivisto Aila  Kjk 2365 833 613 60 3871
 Härkönen Kosti  Kjk 2416 849 574 30 3869
 Purola Taisto  Kjk 2358 843 607 30 3838
 Kokko Olavi  Kjk 2276 878 586 30 3800
 Myllymäki Antti  Strikehuntrs 2258 881 0   3139
 Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa  Kjk 2257 739 0   2996
 Miettinen Veijo  Kjk 2383 0      
 Lusa Heikki  Kjk 2275 0      

 

 Juniorit   ka-tasoituksin  Seura 1. osakilp.
vko 50/2012
2. osakilp.
vko 18/2013
Yht.
 Kuja-Halkola Teemu  Strikehunters 1245 1105 2250

 

JOUKKUEET

 Miehet  A  2x6 s.  

Yht.

 Strikehunters 1  Hyytiä Tatu, Kuja-Halkola Teemu 2545
 Kjk 1  Purola Taisto, Kokko Olavi 2390
 Strikehunters 4  Luoma-Kuutti Jukka, Ojala Arto 2384
 Strikehunters 5  Katajisto Mikko, Hakala Kai 2379
 Strikehunters 2  Myllymäki Juha, Myllymäki Antti 2344
 Losca  Orpana Juha, Väli-Torala Pentti 2292
 Kekäle  Kulmala Anssi, Kulmala Lauri 2229
 Kjk 2  Ojanen Matti, Tuisku Matti 2142
 Kjk 3  Miettinen Veijo, Kallio Heikki 2121
 Strikehunters 3  Pättikangas Teppo, Korkeaviita Kalevi 2050
 BBC-88  1  Einola Timo, Einola Jorma 2041
 BBC-88  2  Einola Tiia, Kokko Pekka 2032

 

 Miehet A   4 x 6 s.   Yht.
 Strikehunters 2  Taskinen Janne 1164, Myllymäki Juha 1088, Myllymäki Antti 1065, Luoma-Kuutti Jukka 1059 4376
 Strikehunters 1   Hakala Kai 1170, Hyytiä Tatu 1164, Ojala Arto 1070, Ojala Esko 931 4335
 Kjk 2  Pietari Paavo 1049, Tuuri Jouni 1043, Nätkinniemi Matti 1040, Kallio Heikki 995 4127

 

 Miehet  B  2x6 s.   Yht.
 Strikehunters 1  Ojala Esko, Välikorpi Kari 2325
 Losca 1  Kuusinen Kari, Koskimäki Jari 2213
 Kjk 1  Härkönen Kosti, Tuomaala Feetu 2115
 Kekäle  Puranen Keijo, Auressalmi 2078
 Kjk 2  Marjamäki Timo, Nurmela Erkki 2063
 Losca 2  Mannila Kari, Mäenpää Raimo 2049
 Kjk 3  Kohtanen Tapani, Lehtinen Veikko 2023
 Kjk 4  Lusa Heikki, Koivisto Eero 2015
 BBC-88  1  Järviluoma Heikki, Paavilainen Sauli 1994
 BBC-88  2  Viljamaa Ari, Välimäki Jukka 1986
 BBC-88  3  Laitinen Mauno, Järviluoma Hannes 1920
 Losca 3  Mäenpää Esa, Mäki-Marttunen Esa 1860
 Kjk 5  Rintala Erkki, Hautala Pentti 1837
 Losca 4  Leppäranta Seppo, Korkeamäki Antti 1725
 BBC-88  4  Hallivuori Paavo, Hallivuori Jaakko 1640

 

 Miehet B   4 x 6 s.   Yht.
 Kjk 1  Härkönen Kosti 1125, Koivisto Eero 1043,
 Lusa Heikki 981, Tuomaala Feetu 881
4030
 Kjk 2  Marjamäki Timo 1041, Kohtanen Tapani 972, Rintala Erkki 927, Lehtinen Veikko 894 3834
 LosCa  Mäenpää Esa 1012, Mäenpää Raimo 951, Leppäranta Seppo 925, Kuusinen Kari 920 3808
 BBC-88  Laitinen Mauno 1006, Hallivuori Paavo 972, Järviluoma Hannes 853, Hallivuori Jaakko 814 3645
 Strikehunters  Välikorpi Kari 935, Hakala Henni 872, Einola Iikka 852, Korpi Artturi 771 3430

 

 Naiset  2x6 s.  ka-tasoituksin

Yht.

 Kjk 1  Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa, Kohtanen Terttu 2363
 Kjk 3  Kuoppa Marja, Koivisto Aila 2324
 Strikehunters  Hakala Henni, Karonen Maijastiina 2184
 LBT-92  Laitinen Ritva, Lehtineva Marja-Leena 2162

 

 Naiset  4x6 s.  ka-tasoituksin

Yht.

 Kjk 1  Kuoppa Marja 1204, Koivisto Aila 1100, Mäkiranta Anna-Liisa 1085, Kohtanen Terttu 968 4357
 

Granlund Strikehunting

  Granlund Strikehunting
  Finaali  27.4.2013
Alkukilp.
6 s.
Finaali
6 s.
Pudotuspelit
5-4 V-3 V-2 V-1
 Hyytiä Tatu  Strikehunters 1496 1362     268 256
 Kivelä Riku-Petteri  Giants 1445 1457       205
 Ojala Esko  Strikehunters 1406 1316   253 205  
 Kokko Olavi  Kjk 1393 1287 215 201    
 Ojala Arto  Strikehunters 1406 1290 172      
 Kokko Sami  Sisu 1447 1245        
 Einola Tiia  BBC-88 1409 1230        
 Kuusinen Kari  Losca 1383 1213        
 Luoma-Kuutti Jukka  Strikehunters 1424 1183        
 Samppala Sirkka  LBT-92 1390 1175        
 Hakala Kai  Strikehunters 1380 1160        
 Taskinen Janne  Strikehunters 1403 0        

Alkukilpailun tulokset

Finaalin tulokset

Vieser turnaus

   Vieser turnaus
    Finaali  4.2.2013
Alkukilp.
6 s.
Finaali
6 s.
Finaali  Round Robin
3 s. Bonus Tas Yht.
 Kivelä Riku-Petteri  Giants 1320 1433 677 60 0 2170
 Hyytiä Tatu  Strikehunters 1334 1360 720 60 0 2140
 Ojala Esko  Strikehunters 1362 1337 558 30 54 1979
 Kuusinen Kari  Losca 1359 1293 560 30 81 1964
 Einola Tiia  BBC-88 1348 1257        
 Auressalmi Kari  Kekäle 1318 1236        
 Koski Marita  KasVe 1313 1209        
 Tuisku Matti  Kjk 1215 1197        
 Myllymäki Juha  Strikehunters 1350 1194        
 Tuomaala Feetu  Kjk 1308 1183        
 Kulmala Anssi  Kekäle 1380 1170        
 Luoma-Kuutti Jukka  Strikehunters 1398 1145        

Alkukilpailun tulokset

Finaalin tulokset

 

LähiTapiola turnaus

   LähiTapiola turnaus
    Finaali  29.10.2012
Alkukilp.
6 s.
Finaali
6 s.
Finaali  Round Robin
4 s. Bonus Tas Yht.
 Kallio Heikki  Kjk 1292 1264 783 105 84 2236
 Kuja-Halkola Teemu  Strikehunters 1299 1315 753 60 64 2192
 Korkeaviita Kalevi  Strikehunters 1316 1274 783 30 60 2147
 Ojala Arto  Strikehunters 1323 1253 801 45 44 2143
 Väli-Torala Pentti  Losca 1299 1187        
 Miettinen Vesa  KGB 1287 1183        
 Hyytiä Tatu  Strikehunters 1299 1179        
 Pietari Paavo  Kjk 1297 1159        
 Pättikangas Teppo  Strikehunters 1315 1145        
 Kohtanen Tapani  Kjk 1299 1080        
 Kotiranta Ari  House Bowler, Pori 1322 1060        
 Säntti Juha  Sisu, Seinäjoki 1289 0        

Alkukilpailun tulokset

Finaalin tulokset